Nude  & non nude Zac Efron ! Pictures of Zac Efron naked. Photos of Zac Efron and other famous males naked !

Zac Efron

Zac Efron photos and pictures!

hot pics of Zac Efron

About Zac Efron:

Birth name: Zachary David Alexander Efron
Born: October 18, 1987
Birth place: San Luis Obispo, California, USA
Nationality: American
Occupation: Actor, Singer
Nicknames: Zacquisha, Hollywood, Zefron
Alternate Name: Zachary Efron

Filmography of Zac Efron:

We Are Your Friends (2015)
Neighbors (2014)
That Awkward Moment (2014)
Parkland (2013)
At Any Price (2012)
The Paperboy (2012)
The Lucky One (2012)
Liberal Arts (2012)
New Year's Eve (2011)
Charlie St. Cloud (2010)
17 Again (2009)
High School Musical 3: Senior Year (2008)
Me and Orson Welles (2008)
High School Musical 2 (TV) (2007)
Hairspray (2007)
High School Musical (2006) (TV)
If You Lived Here, You'd Be Home Now (TV) (2006)
The Derby Stallion (2005)
Miracle Run (TV) (2004)
Triple Play (TV) (2004)
The Big Wide World of Carl Laemke (TV) (2003)

Discography of Zac Efron:

High School Musical 3: Senior Year Soundtrack (2008)
High School Musical 2 Soundtrack (2007)
Hairspray Soundtrack (2007)
High School Musical (2006)

Pictures of Zac Efron. Click on a photo of Zac Efron for enlargement.

Zac Efron - photos #1Zac Efron - photos #2Zac Efron - photos #3Zac Efron - photos #4

Click here for SEXY/NUDE pictures !

Browse by Category:

Actors [ 358 ]     Singers [ 51 ]     Sportsmen [ 20 ]     Models [ 19 ]     [ Main Page ]

 


Male Stars - Rare Nude Photos !