Nude  & non nude Sean Faris ! Pictures of Sean Faris naked. Photos of Sean Faris and other famous males naked !

Sean Faris

Sean Faris photos and pictures!

hot pics of Sean Faris

About Sean Faris:

Birth name: Sean Haroy Faris
Born: March 25, 1982
Birth place: Houston, Texas, USA
Nationality: American
Occupation: Actor

Filmography of Sean Faris:

N.Y.C. Underground (Video) (2013)
Pretty Little Liars (TV series) (2013)
Pawn (2013)
Lost for Words (2013)
Christmas with Holly (TV) (2012)
Stash House (2012)
Leverage (TV series) (2011)
Freerunner (2011)
The Lost Valentine (TV) (2011)
Signed in Blood (2010)
Amsterdam (2010)
The Vampire Diaries (TV series) (2010)
The King of Fighters (2010)
Brooklyn to Manhattan (2009)
Ghost Machine (2009)
Forever Strong (2008)
Never Back Down (2008)
Manifest Destiny (2008)
"Reunion" (13 episodes, 2005-2006)
Yours, Mine and Ours (2005)
The Mostly Unfabulous Social Life of Ethan Green (2005)
"Life As We Know It" (13 episodes, 2004-2005)
Sleepover (2004)
House Blend (2002) (TV)
Pearl Harbor (2001)
Twisted (2001)

Pictures of Sean Faris. Click on a photo of Sean Faris for enlargement.

Sean Faris - photos #1Sean Faris - photos #2Sean Faris - photos #3Sean Faris - photos #4

Click here for SEXY/NUDE pictures !

Browse by Category:

Actors [ 357 ]     Singers [ 49 ]     Sportsmen [ 20 ]     Models [ 19 ]     [ Main Page ]

 


Male Stars - Rare Nude Photos !