Nude  & non nude Rodrigo Santoro ! Pictures of Rodrigo Santoro naked. Photos of Rodrigo Santoro and other famous males naked !

Rodrigo Santoro

Rodrigo Santoro photos and pictures!

hot pics of Rodrigo Santoro

About Rodrigo Santoro:

Birth name: Rodrigo Junqueira dos Reis Santoro
Born: August 22, 1975
Birth place: Petropolis, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Occupation: Actor

Filmography of Rodrigo Santoro:

300: Rise of an Empire (2013)
The Last Stand (2013)
Hemingway & Gellhorn (TV) (2012)
What to Expect When You're Expecting (2012)
Meu Pais (2011)
Heleno (2011)
There Be Dragons (2011)
Post Grad (2009)
Sound & Fury (TV series) (2009)
I Love You Phillip Morris (2009)
Che: Part Two (2008)
Che: Part One (2008)
Lion's Den (2008)
Redbelt (2008)
Not by Chance (2007)
Lost (TV series) (2006-2007)
300 (2006)
Owner of the Story (2004)
Love Actually (2003)
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle (2003)
Behind the Sun (2001)
Brainstorm (2001)
A Comedy of Private Lives (TV series) (1996)
Olho no Olho (TV series) (1993)

Pictures of Rodrigo Santoro. Click on a photo of Rodrigo Santoro for enlargement.

Rodrigo Santoro - photos #1Rodrigo Santoro - photos #2Rodrigo Santoro - photos #3Rodrigo Santoro - photos #4

Click here for SEXY/NUDE pictures !

Browse by Category:

Actors [ 358 ]     Singers [ 51 ]     Sportsmen [ 20 ]     Models [ 19 ]     [ Main Page ]

 


Male Stars - Rare Nude Photos !