Nude  & non nude Patrick Swayze ! Pictures of Patrick Swayze naked. Photos of Patrick Swayze and other famous males naked !

Patrick Swayze

Patrick Swayze photos and pictures!

hot pics of Patrick Swayze

About Patrick Swayze:

Birth name: Patrick Wayne Swayze
Born: August 18, 1952
Birth place: Houston, Texas, USA
Nationality: American
Occupation: Actor
Nickname: Buddy

Filmography of Patrick Swayze:

The Beast (TV series) (2009)
Powder Blue (2009)
Jump! (2008)
Christmas in Wonderland (2007)
Keeping Mum (2005)
Icon (TV) (2005)
King Solomon's Mines (TV) (2004)
George and the Dragon (2004)
Dirty Dancing: Havana Nights (2004)
Whoopi (TV series) (2004)
11:14 (2003)
One Last Dance (2003)
Waking Up in Reno (2002)
Donnie Darko (2001)
Green Dragon (2001)
Forever Lulu (2000)
Letters from a Killer (1998)
Black Dog (1998)
Three Wishes (1995)
To Wong Foo Thanks for Everything, Julie Newmar (1995)
Tall Tale (1995)
Father Hood (1993)
City of Joy (1992)
Point Break (1991)
Ghost (1990)
Next of Kin (1989)
Road House (1989)
Tiger Warsaw (1988)
Steel Dawn (1987)
Dirty Dancing (1987)
Youngblood (1986)
Red Dawn (1984)
Grandview, U.S.A (1984).
Uncommon Valor (1983)
The Outsiders (1983)
Skatetown, U.S.A. (1979)

Pictures of Patrick Swayze. Click on a photo of Patrick Swayze for enlargement.

Patrick Swayze - photos #1Patrick Swayze - photos #2Patrick Swayze - photos #3Patrick Swayze - photos #4

Click here for SEXY/NUDE pictures !

Browse by Category:

Actors [ 358 ]     Singers [ 51 ]     Sportsmen [ 20 ]     Models [ 19 ]     [ Main Page ]

 


Male Stars - Rare Nude Photos !