Nude  & non nude Michael C Hall ! Pictures of Michael C Hall naked. Photos of Michael C Hall and other famous males naked !

Michael C. Hall

Michael C Hall photos and pictures!

hot pics of Michael C. Hall

About Michael C. Hall:

Birth name: Michael Carlyle Hall
Born: February 1, 1971
Birth place: Raleigh, North Carolina, USA
Nationality: American
Occupation: Actor
Alternate Name: Michael Hall

Filmography of Michael C. Hall:

Cold in July (2014)
Dexter (TV series) (2006-2013)
The River (2013)
Kill Your Darlings (2013)
Ruth & Erica (TV series) (2012)
The Trouble with Bliss (2011)
Peep World (2010)
Dexter: Early Cuts (TV series) (2009-2010)
Gamer (2009)
Six Feet Under (TV series) (2001-2005)
Bereft (TV) (2004)
Paycheck (2003)

Pictures of Michael C. Hall. Click on a photo of Michael C. Hall for enlargement.

Michael C Hall - photos #1Michael C Hall - photos #2Michael C Hall - photos #3Michael C Hall - photos #4

Click here for SEXY/NUDE pictures !

Browse by Category:

Actors [ 357 ]     Singers [ 49 ]     Sportsmen [ 20 ]     Models [ 19 ]     [ Main Page ]

 


Male Stars - Rare Nude Photos !