Nude  & non nude John Travolta ! Pictures of John Travolta naked. Photos of John Travolta and other famous males naked !

John Travolta

John Travolta photos and pictures!

hot pics of John Travolta

About John Travolta:

Birth name: John Joseph Travolta
Born: February 18, 1954
Birth place: Inglwood, New Jersey, USA
Nationality: Italian/Irish
Occupation: Actor

Filmography of John Travolta:

Killing Season (2013)
Savages (2012)
From Paris with Love (2010)
Old Dogs (2009)
The Taking of Pelham 123 (2009)
Bolt (2008)
Hairspray (2007)
Wild Hogs (2007)
Lonely Hearts (2006)
Be Cool (2005)
Ladder 49 (2004)
Bitter Kas (2004)
Basic (2003)
Austin Powers in Goldmember (2002)
Swordfish (2001)
Domestic Disturbance (2001)
Lucky Numbers (2000)
Battlefield Earth (2000)
General's Daughter (1999)
A Civil Action (1998)
The Thin Red Line (1998)
Primary Colors (1998)
Mad City (1997)
Face Off (1997)
She's So Lovely (1997)
Michael (1996)
Phenomenon (1996)
Broken Arrow (1996)
White Man'S Burden (1995)
Get Shorty (1995)
Pulp Fiction (1994)
Eyes of an Angel (1991)
Shout (1991)
Look Who's Talking Too (1990)

Pictures of John Travolta. Click on a photo of John Travolta for enlargement.

John Travolta - photos #1John Travolta - photos #2John Travolta - photos #3John Travolta - photos #4
John Travolta - photo #5Photos of John Travolta - photo #6John Travolta #7Photos of John Travolta - photo #8

Click here for SEXY/NUDE pictures !

Browse by Category:

Actors [ 357 ]     Singers [ 49 ]     Sportsmen [ 20 ]     Models [ 19 ]     [ Main Page ]

 


Male Stars - Rare Nude Photos !