Nude  & non nude Jesse Metcalfe ! Pictures of Jesse Metcalfe naked. Photos of Jesse Metcalfe and other famous males naked !

Jesse Metcalfe

Jesse Metcalfe photos and pictures!

hot pics of Jesse Metcalfe

About Jesse Metcalfe:

Birth name: Jesse Eden Metcalfe
Born: December 9, 1978
Birth place: Carmel Valley, California, USA
Nationality: American
Occupation: Actor

Filmography of Jesse Metcalfe:

Dead Rising (2015)
2 Broke Girls (TV series) (2014)
Dallas (TV series) (2012-2014)
Chase (TV series) (2010-2011)
The Tortured (2010)
Fairfield Road (TV) (2010)
"Desperate Housewives" (30 episodes, 2004-2009)
Beyond a Reasonable Doubt (2009)
The Other End of the Line (2008)
Insanitarium (2008)
Loaded (2008)
John Tucker Must Die (2006)
"Passions" (5 episodes, 1999-2004)
"Smallville" (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
44 Minutes: The North Hollywood Shoot-Out (TV) (2003)

Pictures of Jesse Metcalfe. Click on a photo of Jesse Metcalfe for enlargement.

Jesse Metcalfe - photos #1Jesse Metcalfe - photos #2Jesse Metcalfe - photos #3Jesse Metcalfe - photos #4

Click here for SEXY/NUDE pictures !

Browse by Category:

Actors [ 358 ]     Singers [ 51 ]     Sportsmen [ 20 ]     Models [ 19 ]     [ Main Page ]

 


Male Stars - Rare Nude Photos !