Nude  & non nude Jeff Bridges ! Pictures of Jeff Bridges naked. Photos of Jeff Bridges and other famous males naked !

Jeff Bridges

Jeff Bridges photos and pictures!

hot pics of Jeff Bridges

About Jeff Bridges:

Birth name: Jeffrey Leon Bridges
Born: December 4, 1949
Birth place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Nationality: American
Occupation: Actor
Nickname: The Dude

Filmography of Jeff Bridges:

Pablo (2010)
True Grit (2010)
TRON: Legacy (2010)
Crazy Heart (2009)
A Dog Year (2009)
The Open Road (2009)
How to Lose Friends & Alienate People (2008)
Lovi volnu! (2007)
Stick It (2006)
Tideland (2005)
The Moguls (2005)
The Door in the Floor (2004)
Seabiscuit (2003)
Masked and Anonymous (2003)
K-PAX (2001)
Scenes of the Crime (2001)
The Contender (2000)
Simpatico (1999)
The Muse (1999)
Arlington Road (1999)
The Big Lebowski (1998)
The Mirror Has Two Faces (1996)
White Squall (1996)
Wild Bill (1995)
Blown Away (1994)
Fearless (1993)
The Vanishing (1993)
American Heart (1992)
The Fisher King (1991)
Texasville (1990)
The Fabulous Baker Boys (1989)
See You in the Morning (1989)
Tucker: The Man and His Dream (1988)
Nadine (1987)
The Morning After (1986)
8 Million Ways to Die (1986)
Jagged Edge (1985)
Against All Odds (1984)
Kiss Me Goodbye (1982)
TRON (1982)
Cutter's Way (1981)
Heaven's Gate (1980)
The American Success Company (1980)
Winter Kills (1979)
Somebody Killed Her Husband (1978)
King Kong (1976)
Stay Hungry (1976)
Hearts of the West (1975)
Rancho Deluxe (1975)
Thunderbolt and Lightfoot (1975)
The Last American Hero (1973)
Lolly-Madonna XXX (1973)
Bad Company (1972)
The Last Picture Show (1971)
Halls of Anger (1970)

Pictures of Jeff Bridges. Click on a photo of Jeff Bridges for enlargement.

Jeff Bridges - photos #1Jeff Bridges - photos #2Jeff Bridges - photos #3Jeff Bridges - photos #4

Click here for SEXY/NUDE pictures !

Browse by Category:

Actors [ 358 ]     Singers [ 51 ]     Sportsmen [ 20 ]     Models [ 19 ]     [ Main Page ]

 


Male Stars - Rare Nude Photos !