Nude  & non nude Jay Hernandez ! Pictures of Jay Hernandez naked. Photos of Jay Hernandez and other famous males naked !

Jay Hernandez

Jay Hernandez photos and pictures!

hot pics of Jay Hernandez

About Jay Hernandez:

Birth name: Javier Manuel Hernandez Jr.
Born: February 20, 1978
Birth place: Montebello, California, USA
Nationality: American
Occupation: Actor

Filmography of Jay Hernandez:

LOL (2012)
The Great Gatsby in Five Minutes (2011)
Gimme Shelter (TV) (2010)
Takers (2010)
Body Politic (TV) (2009)
Nothing Like the Holidays (2008)
Quarantine (2008)
Lakeview Terrace (2008)
American Son (2008)
Hostel: Part II (2007)
Live! (2007)
Grindhouse (2007)
World Trade Center (2006)
Hostel (2005)
Nomad (2005)
Friday Night Lights (2004)
Ladder 49 (2004)
Torque (2004)
The Rookie (2002)
Joy Ride (2001)
Crazy/Beautiful (2001)
Living the Life (2000)

Pictures of Jay Hernandez. Click on a photo of Jay Hernandez for enlargement.

Jay Hernandez - photos #1Jay Hernandez - photos #2Jay Hernandez - photos #3Jay Hernandez - photos #4

Click here for SEXY/NUDE pictures !

Browse by Category:

Actors [ 358 ]     Singers [ 51 ]     Sportsmen [ 20 ]     Models [ 19 ]     [ Main Page ]

 


Male Stars - Rare Nude Photos !