Nude  & non nude James Gandolfini ! Pictures of James Gandolfini naked. Photos of James Gandolfini and other famous males naked !

James Gandolfini

James Gandolfini photos and pictures!

hot pics of James Gandolfini

About James Gandolfini:

Birth name: James J. Gandolfini Junior
Born: September 18, 1961
Birth place: Westwood, New Jersey, USA
Nationality: American
Occupation: Actor
Nickname: Jim

Filmography of James Gandolfini:

Criminal Justice (TV series) (2014)
The Drop (2014)
Enough Said (2013)
Nicky Deuce (TV) (2013)
The Incredible Burt Wonderstone (2013)
Criminal Justice (TV Series) (2013)
Zero Dark Thirty (2012)
Not Fade Away (2012)
Killing Them Softly (2012)
Cinema Verite (2011)
Violet & Daisy (2011)
The Last Kiddie Ride (2010)
Mint Julep (2010)
Welcome to the Rileys (2010)
The Taking of Pelham 1 2 3 (2009)
In the Loop (2009)
Stories USA (2007)
The Sopranos (TV series) (1999-2007)
All the King's Men (2006)
Lonely Hearts (2006)
Romance & Cigarettes (2005)
Stories of Lost Souls (2005)
Surviving Christmas (2004)
The Last Castle (2001)
The Man Who Wasn't There (2001)
The Mexican (2001)
8MM (1999)
A Civil Action (1998)
The Mighty (1998)
Fallen (1998)
Perdita Durango (1997)
She's So Lovely (1997)
Night Falls on Manhattan (1996)
The Juror (1996)
Get Shorty (1995)
Crimson Tide (1995)
Terminal Velocity (1994)
Angie (1994)
Mr. Wonderful (1993)
True Romance (1993)
Money for Nothing (1993)
A Stranger Among Us (1992)
Shock! Shock! Shock! (1987)

Pictures of James Gandolfini. Click on a photo of James Gandolfini for enlargement.

James Gandolfini - photos #1James Gandolfini - photos #2James Gandolfini - photos #3James Gandolfini - photos #4

Click here for SEXY/NUDE pictures !

Browse by Category:

Actors [ 358 ]     Singers [ 51 ]     Sportsmen [ 20 ]     Models [ 19 ]     [ Main Page ]

 


Male Stars - Rare Nude Photos !