Nude  & non nude Ian Somerhalder ! Pictures of Ian Somerhalder naked. Photos of Ian Somerhalder and other famous males naked !

Ian Somerhalder

Ian Somerhalder photos and pictures!

hot pics of Ian Somerhalder

About Ian Somerhalder:

Birth name: Ian Joseph Somerhalder
Born: December 8, 1978
Birth place: Covington, Louisiana, USA
Nationality: American
Occupation: Actor, Model

Filmography of Ian Somerhalder:

The Vampire Diaries (TV series) (2009-2013)
Cradlewood (2012)
How to Make Love to a Woman (2010)
Lost (TV series) (2004-2010)
The Tournament (2009)
Fireball (TV) (2009)
Wake (2009)
Lost City Raiders (TV) (2008)
The Lost Samaritan (2008)
Tell Me You Love Me (TV series) (2007)
Marco Polo (TV) (2007)
The Sensation of Sight (2006)
Pulse (2006)
Smallville (TV series) (2004)
In Enemy Hands (2004)
Fearless (TV movie) (2004)
CSI: Mesto prestupleniya Mayami (TV series) (2003)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (TV series) (2003)

Pictures of Ian Somerhalder. Click on a photo of Ian Somerhalder for enlargement.

Ian Somerhalder - photos #1Ian Somerhalder - photos #2Ian Somerhalder - photos #3Ian Somerhalder - photos #4

Click here for SEXY/NUDE pictures !

Browse by Category:

Actors [ 357 ]     Singers [ 49 ]     Sportsmen [ 20 ]     Models [ 19 ]     [ Main Page ]

 


Male Stars - Rare Nude Photos !