Nude  & non nude Fred Savage ! Pictures of Fred Savage naked. Photos of Fred Savage and other famous males naked !

Fred Savage

Fred Savage photos and pictures!

hot pics of Fred Savage

About Fred Savage:

Birth name: Fredrick Aaron Savage
Born: July 9, 1976
Birth place: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Nationality: American
Occupation: Actor
Nickname: Freddy

Filmography of Fred Savage:

Single White Millionaire (2009) (TV)
"Kim Possible" (2 episodes, 2004-2007)
"Crumbs" (13 episodes, 2006)
Welcome to Mooseport (2004)
The Last Run (2004)
The Rules of Attraction (2002)
Austin Powers in Goldmember (2002)
"Oswald" (6 episodes, 2001-2002)
Area 52 (2001) (TV)
"Working" (33 episodes, 1997-1999)
A Guy Walks Into a Bar (1997)
How Do You Spell God? (1996) (TV)
No One Would Tell (1996) (TV)
"The Wonder Years" (115 episodes, 1988-1993)
Christmas on Division Street (1991) (TV)
When You Remember Me (1990) (TV)
The Wizard (1989)
Little Monsters (1989)
Run Till You Fall (1988) (TV)
Vice Versa (1988)
The Princess Bride (1987)
Convicted: A Mother's Story (1987) (TV)
Dinosaurs: A Fun Filled Trip Back in Time (1987)
The Boy Who Could Fly (1986)

Pictures of Fred Savage. Click on a photo of Fred Savage for enlargement.

Fred Savage - photos #1Fred Savage - photos #2Fred Savage - photos #3Fred Savage - photos #4

Click here for SEXY/NUDE pictures !

Browse by Category:

Actors [ 358 ]     Singers [ 51 ]     Sportsmen [ 20 ]     Models [ 19 ]     [ Main Page ]

 


Male Stars - Rare Nude Photos !