Nude  & non nude David Cassidy ! Pictures of David Cassidy naked. Photos of David Cassidy and other famous males naked !

David Cassidy

David Cassidy photos and pictures!

hot pics of David Cassidy

About David Cassidy:

Birth name: David Bruce Cassidy
Born: April 12, 1950
Birth place: New York City, New York, USA
Nationality: American
Occupation: Singer, Actor

Filmography of David Cassidy:

Ruby and the Rockits (2008) (TV)
Popstar (2005)
"Less Than Perfect" (1 episode, 2005)
"Kim Possible" (1 episode, 2004)
"Malcolm in the Middle" (1 episode, 2003)
"The Agency" (1 episode, 2003)
"The John Larroquette Show" (1 episode, 1995)
"The Flash" (1 episode, 1991)
The Spirit of '76 (1990)
Instant Karma (1990)
"Alfred Hitchcock Presents" (1 episode, 1988)
"Tales of the Unexpected" (1 episode, 1983)
"Fantasy Island" (2 episodes, 1980-1983)
"Matt Houston" (1 episode, 1982)
The Night the City Screamed (1980) (TV)
"David Cassidy - Man Undercover" (1 episode, 1978)
"Police Story" .(1 episode, 1978)
"The Partridge Family" (96 episodes, 1970-1974)
"The Mod Squad" (1 episode, 1970)
"Medical Center" (1 episode, 1970)
"Ironside" (1 episode, 1969)

Discography of David Cassidy:

David Cassidy Part II - The Remix (2007)
A Touch of Blue (2003)
Then and Now (2001)
When I'm a Rock 'n' Roll Star (1998)
David Cassidy's Partridge Family Favorites (1998)
Old Trick New Dog (1996)
Didn't You Used to Be? (1992)
David Cassidy (1990)
Greatest Hits Live (1986)
Romance (1985)
Getting It In The Street (1976)
Home Is Where the Heart Is (1976)
The Higher They Climb (1975)
David Cassidy Forever (1975)
David Cassidy's Greatest Hits (1974)
Cassidy Live! (1974)
Dreams are Nuthin' More than Wishes (1973)
Rock Me Baby (1972)
Cherish (1972)

Pictures of David Cassidy. Click on a photo of David Cassidy for enlargement.

David Cassidy - photos #1David Cassidy - photos #2David Cassidy - photos #3David Cassidy - photos #4
David Cassidy - photo #5

Click here for SEXY/NUDE pictures !

Browse by Category:

Actors [ 357 ]     Singers [ 49 ]     Sportsmen [ 20 ]     Models [ 19 ]     [ Main Page ]

 


Male Stars - Rare Nude Photos !