Nude  & non nude Cristiano Ronaldo ! Pictures of Cristiano Ronaldo naked. Photos of Cristiano Ronaldo and other famous males naked !

Cristiano Ronaldo

Cristiano Ronaldo photos and pictures!

hot pics of Cristiano Ronaldo

About Cristiano Ronaldo:

Birth name: Cristiano Ronaldo dos Santos Aveiro
Born: February 5, 1985
Birth place: Funchal, Madeira, Portugal
Occupation: the football player ("Real", Madrid)
Nicknames: Cris, Ron, Ronnie, The Sultan Of The Stepover, CR7

Pictures of Cristiano Ronaldo. Click on a photo of Cristiano Ronaldo for enlargement.

Cristiano Ronaldo - photos #1Cristiano Ronaldo - photos #2Cristiano Ronaldo - photos #3Cristiano Ronaldo - photos #4

Click here for SEXY/NUDE pictures !

Browse by Category:

Actors [ 358 ]     Singers [ 51 ]     Sportsmen [ 20 ]     Models [ 19 ]     [ Main Page ]

 


Male Stars - Rare Nude Photos !