Nude  & non nude Balthazar Getty ! Pictures of Balthazar Getty naked. Photos of Balthazar Getty and other famous males naked !

Balthazar Getty

Balthazar Getty photos and pictures!

hot pics of Balthazar Getty

About Balthazar Getty:

Birth name: Paul Balthazar Getty
Born: January 22, 1975
Birth place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Nationality: American
Occupation: Actor
Nickname: Balty

Filmography of Balthazar Getty:

Big Sur (2012)
Brothers & Sisters (TV series) (2006-2011)
Hawaii Five-0 (TV series) (2010)
Rizzoli & Isles (TV series) (2010)
Medium (TV series) (2009)
West of Brooklyn (2008)
Brothers & Sisters: Family Album (TV) (2007)
The Tripper (2006)
"Alias" (17 episodes, 2005-2006)
Dirtbags (TV) (2006)
Feast (2005)
Slingshot (2005)
Ladder 49 (2004)
"Charmed" (6 episodes, 2003-2004)
Traffic (TV) (2004)
"Pasadena" (13 episodes, 2001-2002)
Deuces Wild (2002)
Run for the Money (2002)
Corsairs (TV) (2002)
The Center of the World (2001)
MacArthur Park (2001)
Sol Goode (2001)
Four Dogs Playing Poker (2000)
Shadow Hours (2000)
Out in Fifty (1999)
Fait Accompli (1998)
Big City Blues (1997)
Habitat (1997)
Lost Highway (1997)
White Squall (1996)
Judge Dredd (1995)
Toughguy (1995)
Natural Born Killers (1994)
Dead Beat (1994)
Don't Do It (1994)
Cityscrapes: Los Angeles (1994)
Red Hot (1993)
Halfway House (1992)
Where the Day Takes You (1992)
December (1991)
The Pope Must Die (1991)
My Heroes Have Always Been Cowboys (1991)
Young Guns II (1990)
Lord of the Flies (1990)

Pictures of Balthazar Getty. Click on a photo of Balthazar Getty for enlargement.

Balthazar Getty - photos #1Balthazar Getty - photos #2Balthazar Getty - photos #3Balthazar Getty - photos #4

Click here for SEXY/NUDE pictures !

Browse by Category:

Actors [ 357 ]     Singers [ 49 ]     Sportsmen [ 20 ]     Models [ 19 ]     [ Main Page ]

 


Male Stars - Rare Nude Photos !