Nude  & non nude Adrian Pasdar ! Pictures of Adrian Pasdar naked. Photos of Adrian Pasdar and other famous males naked !

Adrian Pasdar

Adrian Pasdar photos and pictures!

hot pics of Adrian Pasdar

About Adrian Pasdar:

Birth name: Adrian Kayvan Pasdar
Born: April 30, 1965
Birth place: Pittsfield, Massachusetts, USA
Nationality: American
Occupation: Actor

Filmography of Adrian Pasdar:

Coming Through The Rye(2015)
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.(TV series)(2014-2015)
Marvel's Avengers Assemble(TV series)(2013-2015)
The After(2014)
Ultimate Spider-Man(TV series)(2012-2014)
Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H.(TV series)(2013)
Phineas and Ferb (TV series)(2013)
Run(2013)
Burn Notice(TV series)(2013)
40 (TV)(2012)
Chasing Leprechauns(TV)(2012)
Young Justice(TV series)(2011-2012)
Law & Order: Criminal Intent(TV series)(2011)
Castle(TV series)(2011)
Iron Man(TV series)(2010)
Black Panther(TV series)(2010)
"Heroes" (61 episodes, 2006-2010)
"The Super Hero Squad Show" (3 episodes, 2009)
Home Movie(2008)
"Judging Amy"(31 episodes, 2003-2005)
Secondhand Lions (2003)
A Screwball Homicide(TV)(2003)
Crossing the Line)(TV)(2002)
"Mysterious Ways" (43 episodes, 2000-2002)
The Big Day(2001)
Desert Son (1999)
Mutiny(TV)(1999)
The Perfect Getaway(TV)(1998)
House of Frankenstein (TV)(1997)
Love in Another Town(TV)(1997)
A Brother's Kiss (1997)
Wounded (1997)
Touched by Evil(TV)(1997)
Ties to Rachel (1997)
The Pompatus of Love (1996)
Slave of Dreams(TV)(1995)
A Mother's Gift(TV)(1995)
Shadows of Desire(TV)(1994)
The Last Good Time(1994)
Carlito's Way(1993)
Grey Knight(1993)
Just Like a Woman(1992)
Grand Isle (1991)
Shang Hai yi jiu er ling(1991)
The Lost Capone(TV)(1990)
Torn Apart(1990)
Vital Signs(1990)
Cookie(1989)
Big Time(TV)(1989)
Near Dark (1987)
Made in U.S.A.(1987)
Solarbabies(1986)
Streets of Gold(1986)
Top Gun(1986)

Pictures of Adrian Pasdar. Click on a photo of Adrian Pasdar for enlargement.

Adrian Pasdar - photos #1Adrian Pasdar - photos #2Adrian Pasdar - photos #3Adrian Pasdar - photos #4

Click here for SEXY/NUDE pictures !

Browse by Category:

Actors [ 358 ]     Singers [ 51 ]     Sportsmen [ 20 ]     Models [ 19 ]     [ Main Page ]

 


Male Stars - Rare Nude Photos !